DOSPELÍ VI.liga šarišská 2013/14

 
Účastníci :
1. ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 8. OŠK Šarišské Michaľany
2. FK Šarišské Dravce 9. FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
3. OFK Chmiňany 10. TJ Družstevník Záhradné
4. FK Gerlachov 11. TJ Beloveža
5. OFK Uzovce 12. TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
6. FK Busov Gaboltov 13. TJ Družstevník Župčany
7. TJ Javorina Malcov 14. TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka
 
 
1.kolo : 11.8.2013 o 16.30 hod. 14.kolo : 10.11.2013 o 13.30 hod.
1. N.Ľubovňa Dlhá Lúka 92. Dlhá Lúka N.Ľubovňa
2. Šar.Dravce Župčany 93. Župčany Šar.Dravce
3. Chmiňany M.Šariš 94. M.Šariš Chmiňany
4. Gerlachov Beloveža 95. Beloveža Gerlachov
5. Uzovce Záhradné 96. Záhradné Uzovce
6. Gaboltov V.Šariš 97. V.Šariš Gaboltov
7. Malcov Šar.Michaľany 98. Šar.Michaľany Malcov
 
2.kolo : 18.8.2013 o 16.00 hod. 15.kolo : 17.11.2013 o 13.00 hod.
8. Dlhá Lúka Šar.Michaľany 99. Šar.Michaľany Dlhá Lúka
9. V.Šariš Malcov 100. Malcov V.Šariš
10. Záhradné Gaboltov 101. Gaboltov Záhradné
11. Beloveža Uzovce 102. Uzovce Beloveža
12. M.Šariš Gerlachov 103. Gerlachov M.Šariš
13. Župčany Chmiňany 104. Chmiňany Župčany
14. N.Ľubovňa Šar.Dravce 105. Šar.Dravce N.Ľubovňa
 
3.kolo : 25.8.2013 o 16.00 hod. 16.kolo : 6.4.2014 o 15.30 hod.
15. Šar.Dravce Dlhá Lúka 106. Dlhá Lúka Šar.Dravce
16. Chmiňany N.Ľubovňa 107. N.Ľubovňa Chmiňany
17. Gerlachov Župčany 108. Župčany Gerlachov
18. Uzovce M.Šariš 109. M.Šariš Uzovce
19. Gaboltov Beloveža 110. Beloveža Gaboltov
20. Malcov Záhradné 111. Záhradné Malcov
21. Šar.Michaľany V.Šariš 112. V.Šariš Šar.Michaľany
 
4.kolo : 1.9.2013 o 15.30 hod. 17.kolo : 13.4.2014 o 15.30 hod.
22. Dlhá Lúka V.Šariš 113. V.Šariš Dlhá Lúka
23. Záhradné Šar.Michaľany 114. Šar.Michaľany Záhradné
24. Beloveža Malcov 115. Malcov Beloveža
25. M.Šariš Gaboltov 116. Gaboltov M.Šariš
26. Župčany Uzovce 117. Uzovce Župčany
27. N.Ľubovňa Gerlachov 118. Gerlachov N.Ľubovňa
28. Šar.Dravce Chmiňany 119. Chmiňany Šar.Dravce
 
5.kolo : 8.9.2013 o 15.30 hod. 18.kolo : 20.4.2014 o 16.00 hod.
29. Chmiňany Dlhá Lúka 120. Dlhá Lúka Chmiňany
30. Gerlachov Šar.Dravce 121. Šar.Dravce Gerlachov
31. Uzovce N.Ľubovňa 122. N.Ľubovňa Uzovce
32. Gaboltov Župčany 123. Župčany Gaboltov
33. Malcov M.Šariš 124. M.Šariš Malcov
34. Šar.Michaľany Beloveža 125. Beloveža Šar.Michaľany
35. V.Šariš Záhradné 126. Záhradné V.Šariš
 
6.kolo : 15.9.2013 o 15.30 hod. 19.kolo : 27.4.2014 o 16.00 hod.
36. Dlhá Lúka Záhradné 127. Záhradné Dlhá Lúka
37. Beloveža V.Šariš 128. V.Šariš Beloveža
38. M.Šariš Šar.Michaľany 129. Šar.Michaľany M.Šariš
39. Župčany Malcov 130. Malcov Župčany
40. N.Ľubovňa Gaboltov 131. Gaboltov N.Ľubovňa
41. Šar.Dravce Uzovce 132. Uzovce Šar.Dravce
42. Chmiňany Gerlachov 133. Gerlachov Chmiňany
 
7.kolo : 22.9.2013 o 15.00 hod. 20.kolo : 4.5.2014 o 16.30 hod.
43. Gerlachov Dlhá Lúka 134. Dlhá Lúka Gerlachov
44. Uzovce Chmiňany 135. Chmiňany Uzovce
45. Gaboltov Šar.Dravce 136. Šar.Dravce Gaboltov
46. Malcov N.Ľubovňa 137. N.Ľubovňa Malcov
47. Šar.Michaľany Župčany 138. Župčany Šar.Michaľany
48. V.Šariš M.Šariš 139. M.Šariš V.Šariš
49. Záhradné Beloveža 140. Beloveža Záhradné
 
8.kolo : 29.9.2013 o 15.00 hod. 21.kolo : 11.5.2014 o 16.30 hod.
50. Dlhá Lúka Beloveža 141. Beloveža Dlhá Lúka
51. M.Šariš Záhradné 142. Záhradné M.Šariš
52. Župčany V.Šariš 143. V.Šariš Župčany
53. N.Ľubovňa Šar.Michaľany 144. Šar.Michaľany N.Ľubovňa
54. Šar.Dravce Malcov 145. Malcov Šar.Dravce
55. Chmiňany Gaboltov 146. Gaboltov Chmiňany
56. Gerlachov Uzovce 147. Uzovce Gerlachov
 
9.kolo : 6.10.2013 o 14.30 hod. 22.kolo : 18.5.2014 o 17.00 hod.
57. Uzovce Dlhá Lúka 148. Dlhá Lúka Uzovce
58. Gaboltov Gerlachov 149. Gerlachov Gaboltov
59. Malcov Chmiňany 150. Chmiňany Malcov
60. Šar.Michaľany Šar.Dravce 151. Šar.Dravce Šar.Michaľany
61. V.Šariš N.Ľubovňa 152. N.Ľubovňa V.Šariš
62. Záhradné Župčany 153. Župčany Záhradné
63. Beloveža M.Šariš 154. M.Šariš Beloveža
 
10.kolo : 13.10.2013 o 14.30 hod. 23.kolo : 25.5.2014 o 17.00 hod.
64. Dlhá Lúka M.Šariš 155. M.Šariš Dlhá Lúka
65. Župčany Beloveža 156. Beloveža Župčany
66. N.Ľubovňa Záhradné 157. Záhradné N.Ľubovňa
67. Šar.Dravce V.Šariš 158. V.Šariš Šar.Dravce
68. Chmiňany Šar.Michaľany 159. Šar.Michaľany Chmiňany
69. Gerlachov Malcov 160. Malcov Gerlachov
70. Uzovce Gaboltov 161. Gaboltov Uzovce
 
11.kolo : 20.10.2013 o 14.00 hod. 24.kolo : 1.6.2014 o 17.00 hod.
71. Gaboltov Dlhá Lúka 162. Dlhá Lúka Gaboltov
72. Malcov Uzovce 163. Uzovce Malcov
73. Šar.Michaľany Gerlachov 164. Gerlachov Šar.Michaľany
74. V.Šariš Chmiňany 165. Chmiňany V.Šariš
75. Záhradné Šar.Dravce 166. Šar.Dravce Záhradné
76. Beloveža N.Ľubovňa 167. N.Ľubovňa Beloveža
77. M.Šariš Župčany 168. Župčany M.Šariš
 
12.kolo : 27.10.2013 o 14.00 hod. 25.kolo : 8.6.2014 o 17.00 hod.
78. Dlhá Lúka Župčany 169. Župčany Dlhá Lúka
79. N.Ľubovňa M.Šariš 170. M.Šariš N.Ľubovňa
80. Šar.Dravce Beloveža 171. Beloveža Šar.Dravce
81. Chmiňany Záhradné 172. Záhradné Chmiňany
82. Gerlachov V.Šariš 173. V.Šariš Gerlachov
83. Uzovce Šar.Michaľany 174. Šar.Michaľany Uzovce
84. Gaboltov Malcov 175. Malcov Gaboltov
 
13.kolo : 3.11.2013 o 13.30 hod. 26.kolo : 15.6.2014 o 17.00 hod.
85. Malcov Dlhá Lúka 176. Dlhá Lúka Malcov
86. Šar.Michaľany Gaboltov 177. Gaboltov Šar.Michaľany
87. V.Šariš Uzovce 178. Uzovce V.Šariš
88. Záhradné Gerlachov 179. Gerlachov Záhradné
89. Beloveža Chmiňany 180. Chmiňany Beloveža
90. M.Šariš Šar.Dravce 181. Šar.Dravce M.Šariš
91. Župčany N.Ľubovňa 182. N.Ľubovňa Župčany
 
 

 


4

Vyhľadávanie

© 2011 Všetky práva vyhradené.

Vytvorené službou Webnode

webmaster: Attila Mikloško - http://osfksarisskemichalany.webnode.sk/